What’s On

Friday 23 Apr (Today) Timezone: America/New_York

06:00 AM

Dr David Jeremiah - Turning Point Ministries

06:30 AM

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

07:00 AM

Believers Walk of Faith - Bill Winston

07:30 AM

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

08:00 AM

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer

08:30 AM

Destined to Reign - Joseph Prince

09:00 AM

Desire of all Nations - El Salvador, Pt2

09:30 AM

Oxford Bible Church - Freedom through Forgiveness (2)

10:00 AM

Jewish Voice - Jonathan Bernis

10:30 AM

GOD TV Presents - Craig Walker

Craig Walker shares a message in this special episode of GOD TV presents.

11:00 AM

Rick Renner - The Promise of God To Punish Egypt

Rick Renner uses in-depth, engaging Bible teaching with his unique ability to draw vividly descriptive word pictures from Greek text, to help listeners gain new insight from God's Word.

11:30 AM

Know the Cause - Doug Kaufmann

12:00 PM

Hour of Salvation - Faith for the next level Part 1

12:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

13:00 PM

Believers Voice of Victory - Kenneth Copeland

13:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 1

14:00 PM

World Impact - GenZ- COMMITMENT

14:30 PM

David Hathaway -

15:00 PM

John Hagee Ministries

Join Pastors John and Matt Hagee of Hagee Ministries in San Antonio, TX, for messages that are taken from God?s Word, proclaiming the bold truth of His promises and the desire to inspire His people.

15:30 PM

GOD TV Standing Together - Ben & Jodie Hughes

16:00 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

16:30 PM

Amazing Facts - The Magnificient Kingdom

17:00 PM

Pastor Ramiro Pe?a - The Importance of Sharing the Gospel pt 1

Pastor Ramiro Pe?a of Christ the King Church in Waco, TX, delivers powerful and anointed messages that aim to encourage and inspire the listener as they experience the power of God in thier own lives.

17:30 PM

James River TV - 2021 - (Su)

18:00 PM

Life on Fire -

Evangelist Weyman Dodson is an International Evangelist who travels the nations preaching the powerful message of what happens when Christ enters one's life.

18:30 PM

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

19:00 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

19:30 PM

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

20:00 PM

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer

20:30 PM

GOD TV Standing Together - Ben & Jodie Hughes

21:00 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

21:30 PM

From History To Hope

Daring to Walk with God. Filmmaker and explorer Carl Wesley Anderson presents unique stories of everyday heroes walking out the Word of God in their daily lives through extraordinary circumstances.

22:00 PM

Awakening Europe - 5 - Daniel Kolenda

Evangelist Daniel Kolenda, the President of Christ for all Nations (CfaN) is in the Czech Republic with thousands of believers to help ignite a new evangelistic flame across Europe.

Saturday 24 Apr

00:00 AM

The Invitation - Olly Ryder

00:30 AM

GOD TV Standing Together - Ben & Jodie Hughes

01:00 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

01:30 AM

Awakening Europe - 5 - Daniel Kolenda

Evangelist Daniel Kolenda, the President of Christ for all Nations (CfaN) is in the Czech Republic with thousands of believers to help ignite a new evangelistic flame across Europe.

03:30 AM

The Invitation - Olly Ryder

04:00 AM

GOD TV Worship - 43

04:30 AM

Amazing Facts - The Magnificient Kingdom

05:00 AM

From History To Hope

Daring to Walk with God. Filmmaker and explorer Carl Wesley Anderson presents unique stories of everyday heroes walking out the Word of God in their daily lives through extraordinary circumstances.

05:30 AM

IHOPKC - The Prayer Room Live

GOD TV invites viewers to 'Watch and pray', in keeping with Matthew 26:41, by participating in the 24/7 worship and intercession taking place at the International House of Prayer in Kansas City.

06:30 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

07:00 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

07:30 AM

Roots & Reflections -

08:00 AM

Walking by Faith - Duane Vander Klok

08:30 AM

Amazing Facts - A Prophet in the River

09:00 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 1

09:30 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 2

10:00 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

10:30 AM

The Living Stone Church - R E Holder

11:00 AM

Discovering the Jewish Jesus - Controlling Your Soul

11:30 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

12:00 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

12:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 1

13:00 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 2

13:30 PM

ORU Chapel -Healing Our World

14:30 PM

Desire of all Nations - El Salvador, Pt2

15:00 PM

Living on Death Row

15:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

16:00 PM

Leading the Way - Michael Youssef

Michael Youssef presents 'Leading The Way', passionately proclaiming the uncompromised Word of God, shining the light of Christ to people all around the globe.

16:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

17:00 PM

Life on Fire -

Evangelist Weyman Dodson is an International Evangelist who travels the nations preaching the powerful message of what happens when Christ enters one's life.

17:30 PM

Jewish Voice - Jonathan Bernis

18:00 PM

Road Trip to Truth

Join John Fabarez on his journey to find answers for many relevant and important topics in life on his series that seeks to teach people that the answers to life?s biggest questions are never far off.

18:30 PM

John Kilpatrick Ministries

19:30 PM

Training Day - Werner Nachtigal

Join GO Movement's worldwide virtual training session, equipping every believer for their evangelistic journey and teaching people how to share their faith; featuring Werner Nachtigal.

20:00 PM

Training Day - John Sorensen

Join GO Movement's worldwide virtual training session, equipping every believer for their evangelistic journey and teaching people how to share their faith; featuring; John Sorensen.

20:30 PM

Tikkun International Conference

Ron Cantor of Tikkun International speaks a message titled, 'The Greater Riches Revival', laying out the Biblical allegorical and theological basis for an end-time awakening.

21:30 PM

Training Day - Rick Warren

Join GO Movement's worldwide virtual training session, equipping every believer for their evangelistic journey and teaching people how to share their faith; featuring; Rick Warren.

22:00 PM

Training Day - Mark Warder

Join GO Movement's worldwide virtual training session, equipping every believer for their evangelistic journey and teaching people how to share their faith; featuring; Mark Warder.

22:30 PM

Revive UK Conference - Daniel Chand

Daniel Chand shares at the Revive UK 2020 conference, giving a call to holiness and teaching about how Christians are called to be 24/7 Christ imitators, in a message titled, 'Fully Surrendered'.

Sunday 25 Apr

00:00 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

00:30 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

01:00 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

01:30 AM

Training Day - Werner Nachtigal

Join GO Movement's worldwide virtual training session, equipping every believer for their evangelistic journey and teaching people how to share their faith; featuring Werner Nachtigal.

02:00 AM

Training Day - John Sorensen

Join GO Movement's worldwide virtual training session, equipping every believer for their evangelistic journey and teaching people how to share their faith; featuring; John Sorensen.

02:30 AM

Training Day - Rick Warren

Join GO Movement's worldwide virtual training session, equipping every believer for their evangelistic journey and teaching people how to share their faith; featuring; Rick Warren.

03:00 AM

Training Day - Mark Warder

Join GO Movement's worldwide virtual training session, equipping every believer for their evangelistic journey and teaching people how to share their faith; featuring; Mark Warder.

03:30 AM

Road Trip to Truth

Join John Fabarez on his journey to find answers for many relevant and important topics in life on his series that seeks to teach people that the answers to life?s biggest questions are never far off.

04:00 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 2

04:30 AM

Revive UK Conference - Daniel Chand

Daniel Chand shares at the Revive UK 2020 conference, giving a call to holiness and teaching about how Christians are called to be 24/7 Christ imitators, in a message titled, 'Fully Surrendered'.

06:00 AM

Its Supernatural - Sid Roth

06:30 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

07:00 AM

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

07:30 AM

Jentezen Franklin - 2021 - (Su) - PAID

08:00 AM

Dr David Jeremiah - Turning Point Ministries - 2021 - US - (Su) - PAID

08:30 AM

In Touch - Charles Stanley

09:00 AM

John Ankerberg Show

The Founder of the Ankerberg Theological Research Institute, John Ankerberg is a leading Christian apologetics expert. He and his guests examine current issues providing balanced, Biblical answers.

09:30 AM

Discovering the Jewish Jesus - Tarakea Crusade

10:00 AM

Pastor Robert Morris Ministries

Founding Senior Pastor of Gateway Church based in Dallas/Fort Worth, TX, and author of The Blessed Life, shares his insight in experincing God for oneself, not just observing Him from the outside.

10:30 AM

John Kilpatrick Ministries

11:30 AM

James River TV - 2021 - (Su)

12:00 PM

Christ for all Nations

12:30 PM

Its Supernatural - Sid Roth

13:00 PM

In Touch - Charles Stanley

13:30 PM

Jewish Voice - Jonathan Bernis

14:00 PM

Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman

14:30 PM

Jewish Voice

Rabbi Jonathan Bernis, founder of Jewish Voice Ministries presents 'Transforming Troubled Waters' [version 2].

15:00 PM

Leading the Way - Michael Youssef

Michael Youssef presents 'Leading The Way', passionately proclaiming the uncompromised Word of God, shining the light of Christ to people all around the globe.

15:30 PM

Hillsong TV - Brian Houston

16:00 PM

John Hagee Ministries - Sunday

Join Pastors John and Matt Hagee of Hagee Ministries in San Antonio, TX, for messages that are taken from God?s Word, proclaiming the bold truth of His promises and the desire to inspire His people.

17:00 PM

J.John on Sundays - Graham Kendrik

Canon J.John of the Philo Trust gives viewers 'a faith lift' in this personal message. Facing the Canon this week is Graham Kendrick, a trailblazer in Christian worship.

17:30 PM

John Kilpatrick Ministries

18:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

19:00 PM

Patricia King - Supernatural Life

19:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

20:00 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

20:30 PM

Road Trip to Truth

Join John Fabarez on his journey to find answers for many relevant and important topics in life on his series that seeks to teach people that the answers to life?s biggest questions are never far off.

21:00 PM

IHOPKC OneThing 2017 - 11 - Mike Bickle

Event host, Mike Bickle of IHOPKC explains Justice, Revival and the End Time Worship Movement. "Understanding God's justice as an eternal perspective helps guard our hearts from offence," he says.

Monday 26 Apr

00:00 AM

The Invitation Walter Heidenreich

GOD TV brings the Gospel of savlation to homes accross the globe, bringing together various leaders from around the world to send a special message to those who have yet to give their lives to Christ.

00:30 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 1

01:00 AM

Billye Brim Ministries - Prophetic Witness

01:30 AM

Global Ventures - John Smithwick

A fascinating Reality TV series featuring the travels of brave young people who undertake some of the most difficult missions trips into remote and often hostile locations.

02:00 AM

The Message Trust - Eden The Walk

Andy Hawthorne of Message Trust presents, 'Eden The Walk", episode 7.

02:30 AM

Road Trip to Truth

Join John Fabarez on his journey to find answers for many relevant and important topics in life on his series that seeks to teach people that the answers to life?s biggest questions are never far off.

03:00 AM

The Invitation Walter Heidenreich

GOD TV brings the Gospel of savlation to homes accross the globe, bringing together various leaders from around the world to send a special message to those who have yet to give their lives to Christ.

03:30 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

04:00 AM

Patricia King - Supernatural Life

04:30 AM

Global Ventures - John Smithwick

A fascinating Reality TV series featuring the travels of brave young people who undertake some of the most difficult missions trips into remote and often hostile locations.

05:00 AM

IHOPKC - The Prayer Room Live

GOD TV invites viewers to 'Watch and pray', in keeping with Matthew 26:41, by participating in the 24/7 worship and intercession taking place at the International House of Prayer in Kansas City.

06:00 AM

Dr David Jeremiah - Turning Point Ministries

06:30 AM

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

07:00 AM

Believers Walk of Faith - Bill Winston

07:30 AM

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

08:00 AM

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer

08:30 AM

Destined to Reign - Joseph Prince

09:00 AM

Its Supernatural - Sid Roth

09:30 AM

The Living Stone Church - R E Holder

10:00 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

10:30 AM

Pure Gold - Steven Brooks

Founder of Steven Brooks International, Pastor Steven ministers the Word of God through anointed teaching that is simple and easy for all to understand, empowering and strengthening one's faith.

11:00 AM

Rick Renner - God Sends Moses to Pharaoh

Rick Renner uses in-depth, engaging Bible teaching with his unique ability to draw vividly descriptive word pictures from Greek text, to help listeners gain new insight from God's Word.

11:30 AM

Know the Cause - Doug Kaufmann

12:00 PM

Hour of Salvation - Faith for the next level Part 2

12:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

13:00 PM

Believers Voice of Victory - Kenneth Copeland

13:30 PM

700 Club Interactive - CBN

14:00 PM

Jewish Voice - Jonathan Bernis

14:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

15:00 PM

John Hagee Ministries

Join Pastors John and Matt Hagee of Hagee Ministries in San Antonio, TX, for messages that are taken from God?s Word, proclaiming the bold truth of His promises and the desire to inspire His people.

15:30 PM

GOD TV Standing Together - Ron Cantor & Scott Volk

16:00 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

16:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 1

17:00 PM

Studio 5 - CBN - 2021 - (Mo) - (Licensed)

17:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

18:00 PM

Roots & Reflections - Shabbat Shalom - A Tale of Two Cities - Jerusalem and Tel Aviv

18:30 PM

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

19:00 PM

Good News with Daniel Kolenda

19:30 PM

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

20:00 PM

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer

20:30 PM

GOD TV Standing Together - Ron Cantor & Scott Volk

21:00 PM

Order my Steps - Bishop John Francis - 2021 - (Mo)

21:30 PM

God at Work - 60 - Greg Leith

Rich Marshall talks with Greg Leith, the CEO of Convene, a trusted community of Christian CEOs that find ways to integrate their faith with their work to make a great Kingdom impact.

22:00 PM

Life on Fire -

Evangelist Weyman Dodson is an International Evangelist who travels the nations preaching the powerful message of what happens when Christ enters one's life.

22:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 2

23:00 PM

Road Trip to Truth

Join John Fabarez on his journey to find answers for many relevant and important topics in life on his series that seeks to teach people that the answers to life?s biggest questions are never far off.

23:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

Tuesday 27 Apr

00:00 AM

GOD TV Standing Together - Ron Cantor & Scott Volk

00:30 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

01:00 AM

Order my Steps - Bishop John Francis - 2021 - (Mo)

01:30 AM

Roots & Reflections - Shabbat Shalom - A Tale of Two Cities - Jerusalem and Tel Aviv

02:00 AM

Pure Gold - Steven Brooks

Founder of Steven Brooks International, Pastor Steven ministers the Word of God through anointed teaching that is simple and easy for all to understand, empowering and strengthening one's faith.

02:30 AM

Christ in Prophecy -

03:00 AM

Oxford Bible Church - Freedom through Forgiveness (2)

03:30 AM

Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman

04:00 AM

Christian World News - CBN - 2021 - (Th) - (Licensed)

04:30 AM

Jerusalem Dateline - CBN - 2021 - (THU) - (Licensed)

05:00 AM

IHOPKC - The Prayer Room Live

GOD TV invites viewers to 'Watch and pray', in keeping with Matthew 26:41, by participating in the 24/7 worship and intercession taking place at the International House of Prayer in Kansas City.

06:00 AM

Dr David Jeremiah - Turning Point Ministries

06:30 AM

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

07:00 AM

Believers Walk of Faith - Bill Winston

07:30 AM

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

08:00 AM

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer

08:30 AM

Destined to Reign - Joseph Prince

09:00 AM

OpenDoor Experience with Troy Brewer

09:30 AM

Discovering the Jewish Jesus - Tarakea Crusade

10:00 AM

Jewish Voice - Jonathan Bernis

10:30 AM

Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman

11:00 AM

Rick Renner - Plagues of Blood, Frogs, and Lice

Rick Renner uses in-depth, engaging Bible teaching with his unique ability to draw vividly descriptive word pictures from Greek text, to help listeners gain new insight from God's Word.

11:30 AM

Know the Cause - Doug Kaufmann

12:00 PM

Hour of Salvation - Faith for the next level Part 3

12:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 2

13:00 PM

Believers Voice of Victory - Kenneth Copeland

13:30 PM

700 Club Interactive - CBN

14:00 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 2

14:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

15:00 PM

John Hagee Ministries

Join Pastors John and Matt Hagee of Hagee Ministries in San Antonio, TX, for messages that are taken from God?s Word, proclaiming the bold truth of His promises and the desire to inspire His people.

15:30 PM

GOD TV Standing Together - James & Rebecca Aladiran

16:00 PM

Jewish Voice - Ethiopia

Rabbi Jonathan Bernis, founder of Jewish Voice Ministries provides valuable insights as they help the Abandoned Jews of Ethiopia.

16:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 4

17:00 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

17:30 PM

Discovering the Jewish Jesus - Tarakea Crusade

18:00 PM

Manna-Fest - Perry Stone

Author and Bible teacher Perry Stone gives viewers an in-depth look into Bible prophecy and a practical study of the word of God.

18:30 PM

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

19:00 PM

Good News with Daniel Kolenda

19:30 PM

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

20:00 PM

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer

20:30 PM

Equipping the Saints with Che Ahn - Dr Mark Chironna

Che Ahn, Senior Pastor of Harvest Rock Church, presents his weekly program leading people into a personal encounter with the Holy Spirit, sharing biblically sound teachings and powerful insights.

21:00 PM

GOD TV Standing Together - James & Rebecca Aladiran

21:30 PM

Passion for Jesus - Mike Bickle

22:00 PM

Books for Life - 8 - Paul and Becky Harcourt

Paul and Becky Harcourt of New Wine speak on Walking on Water, addressing the barriers in believer's heads and hearts that prevent them from stepping out and experiencing supernatural ministry.

22:30 PM

Learn the Bible in 24 Hours - 22 - Revelation 1-3 - Part 1

Dr Chuck Missler of Koinonia House believes viewers can gain a solid scriptural foundation in just 24-hours. In this hour he examines the Letters to the Seven Churches. [Revelation 1-3]

23:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

Wednesday 28 Apr

00:00 AM

GOD TV Standing Together - James & Rebecca Aladiran

00:30 AM

Equipping the Saints with Che Ahn - Dr Mark Chironna

Che Ahn, Senior Pastor of Harvest Rock Church, presents his weekly program leading people into a personal encounter with the Holy Spirit, sharing biblically sound teachings and powerful insights.

01:00 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

01:30 AM

Books for Life - 8 - Paul and Becky Harcourt

Paul and Becky Harcourt of New Wine speak on Walking on Water, addressing the barriers in believer's heads and hearts that prevent them from stepping out and experiencing supernatural ministry.

02:00 AM

The Prophetic Word

02:30 AM

Manna-Fest - Perry Stone

Author and Bible teacher Perry Stone gives viewers an in-depth look into Bible prophecy and a practical study of the word of God.

03:00 AM

Discovering the Jewish Jesus - Tarakea Crusade

03:30 AM

In Touch - Charles Stanley

04:00 AM

Pastor Ramiro Pe?a - The Importance of Sharing the Gospel pt 1

Pastor Ramiro Pe?a of Christ the King Church in Waco, TX, delivers powerful and anointed messages that aim to encourage and inspire the listener as they experience the power of God in thier own lives.

04:30 AM

Passion for Jesus - Mike Bickle

05:00 AM

IHOPKC - The Prayer Room Live

GOD TV invites viewers to 'Watch and pray', in keeping with Matthew 26:41, by participating in the 24/7 worship and intercession taking place at the International House of Prayer in Kansas City.

06:00 AM

Dr David Jeremiah - Turning Point Ministries

06:30 AM

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

07:00 AM

Believers Walk of Faith - Bill Winston

07:30 AM

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

08:00 AM

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer

08:30 AM

Destined to Reign - Joseph Prince

09:00 AM

Its Supernatural - Sid Roth

09:30 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

10:00 AM

The Place For Miracles - Richard Roberts

Richard and Lindsay Roberts host this series to minister healing for the whole man, spirit, soul and body proclaiming 'God is a good God' with the focus on the power of prayer and Biblical teachings.

10:30 AM

David Hathaway -

11:00 AM

Rick Renner - Plagues of Flies, Disease and Boils

Rick Renner uses in-depth, engaging Bible teaching with his unique ability to draw vividly descriptive word pictures from Greek text, to help listeners gain new insight from God's Word.

11:30 AM

Know the Cause - Doug Kaufmann

12:00 PM

Hour of Salvation - David Ibiyeomie

12:30 PM

Phaneroo Ministries

Apostle Grace Lubega of Phaneroo Ministries presents this new program unveiling the mysteries of scripture, the realities of the spirit, and the convictions of Emmanuel; who is 'God with us'.

13:00 PM

Believers Voice of Victory - Kenneth Copeland

13:30 PM

700 Club Interactive - CBN

14:00 PM

Jewish Voice - Jonathan Bernis

14:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 1

15:00 PM

John Hagee Ministries

Join Pastors John and Matt Hagee of Hagee Ministries in San Antonio, TX, for messages that are taken from God?s Word, proclaiming the bold truth of His promises and the desire to inspire His people.

15:30 PM

GOD TV Standing Together - Scott Volk, Annie McCall, Sheree McCall

16:00 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

16:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

17:00 PM

Drive Thru History - America

Whitefield and Boston?s Freedom Trail - Dave Stotts takes the viewer on an adventure through early American history with stories of the people, places, and events that shaped the founding of the USA.

17:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 2

18:00 PM

Billye Brim Ministries - Prophetic Witness

18:30 PM

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

19:00 PM

Christ for all Nations

19:30 PM

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

20:00 PM

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer

20:30 PM

GOD TV Standing Together - Scott Volk, Annie McCall, Sheree McCall

21:00 PM

Influencers with Betty King - 15 - Rev. Nims Obunge MBE DL - Pt 1

21:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 5

22:00 PM

Get Real with Ron Cantor

22:30 PM

The Cry Kingston

Faytene Kryskow-Grassechi prays for the nation of Canada, proclaiming the name of Jesus as protection over every area of society including families, health and against the plans of the enemy.

23:30 PM

GOD TV Standing Together - Scott Volk, Annie McCall, Sheree McCall

Thursday 29 Apr

00:00 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6

00:30 AM

Patricia King - Supernatural Life

01:00 AM

Get Real with Ron Cantor

01:30 AM

Discovering the Jewish Jesus - Tarakea Crusade

02:00 AM

Leading the Way - Michael Youssef

Michael Youssef presents 'Leading The Way', passionately proclaiming the uncompromised Word of God, shining the light of Christ to people all around the globe.

02:30 AM

Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman

03:00 AM

OpenDoor Experience with Troy Brewer

03:30 AM

Get Real with Ron Cantor

04:00 AM

The Cry Kingston

Faytene Kryskow-Grassechi prays for the nation of Canada, proclaiming the name of Jesus as protection over every area of society including families, health and against the plans of the enemy.

05:00 AM

IHOPKC - The Prayer Room Live

GOD TV invites viewers to 'Watch and pray', in keeping with Matthew 26:41, by participating in the 24/7 worship and intercession taking place at the International House of Prayer in Kansas City.

04:00 AM

GOD TV Standing Together -

06:00 AM

Dr David Jeremiah - Turning Point Ministries

06:30 AM

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

07:00 AM

Believers Walk of Faith - Bill Winston

07:30 AM

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

08:00 AM

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer

08:30 AM

Destined to Reign - Joseph Prince

09:00 AM

Grace Grace with Nina and Michelle

Nina Keegan and Michelle Humphreys are two best friends who travel the globe preaching the Gospel and teaching practical ways to live one's life according to the Word of God and the victory of Christ.

09:30 AM

Christ in Prophecy -

10:00 AM

Jewish Voice - Ethiopia

Rabbi Jonathan Bernis, founder of Jewish Voice Ministries provides valuable insights as they help the Abandoned Jews of Ethiopia.

10:30 AM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 2

11:00 AM

Rick Renner - Plagues of Hail and Locusts

Rick Renner uses in-depth, engaging Bible teaching with his unique ability to draw vividly descriptive word pictures from Greek text, to help listeners gain new insight from God's Word.

11:30 AM

Know the Cause - Doug Kaufmann

12:00 PM

Hour of Salvation - David Ibiyeomie

12:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

13:00 PM

Believers Voice of Victory - Kenneth Copeland

13:30 PM

Days of Glory - Pastor Robert Kayanja

14:00 PM

OpenDoor Experience with Troy Brewer

14:30 PM

Equipping the Saints with Che Ahn - Dr Mark Chironna

Che Ahn, Senior Pastor of Harvest Rock Church, presents his weekly program leading people into a personal encounter with the Holy Spirit, sharing biblically sound teachings and powerful insights.

15:00 PM

John Hagee Ministries

Join Pastors John and Matt Hagee of Hagee Ministries in San Antonio, TX, for messages that are taken from God?s Word, proclaiming the bold truth of His promises and the desire to inspire His people.

15:30 PM

GOD TV Standing Together -

16:00 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 3

16:30 PM

Studio 5 - CBN - 2021 - (Mo) - (Licensed)

17:00 PM

Jewish Voice - Jonathan Bernis

17:30 PM

The Prophetic Word

18:00 PM

Full Turn Church

Pastor Alan Mushegan Jr. of Full Turn Church brings a fresh perspective for the calling of the Church in modern times; connecting the viewer to Christ, revealing His plan and purpose for their life.

18:30 PM

Changing Your World - Creflo Dollar

19:00 PM

Good News with Daniel Kolenda

19:30 PM

Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack

20:00 PM

Enjoying Everyday Life - Joyce Meyer

20:30 PM

GOD TV Standing Together -

21:00 PM

Billy Graham Classic Crusades - 2021 - (Th)

21:30 PM

Courts of Heaven: Robert Henderson

Dennis Goldworthy-Davis of Great Grace International talk about the essentiality of the prophetic in the Courts of Heaven and operating in that annointing.

22:00 PM

The PURSUIT Conference - Mark Anderson

Mark Anderson of Call2All talks on How to Change a Nation, explaining that this requires believers to activate their faith and that every generation is responsible for the souls in their generation.

23:30 PM

FR2104 - Media Missionary 2021 - Programme 6