WATCH LIVE

Live US stream

Other GOD TV Channels

Programme Schedule

Thursday 28 Jul
00:05
C3 Real Men
Greg French
01:00
Arise
Philip Pringle
02:00
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus
Mike Bickle
02:30
GOD TV Worship
03:00
C3 Real Men
Greg French
04:00
Arise
Philip Pringle
05:00
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus
Mike Bickle
05:30
GOD TV Worship
06:00
The Prayer Room
Live
07:00
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
07:30
The Prayer Room
Live
08:20
Prayer Time
08:25
Family Time
Angus Buchan
08:30
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
09:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
09:30
This is Your Day
Benny Hinn
10:00
It's Supernatural
Sid Roth
10:30
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:00
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Jonathan Bernis
11:30
Faith Nights: Voice of the Apostles
John Arnott
13:00
Hour of Salvation
David Ibiyeomie
13:30
Everlasting Love
Patricia King
14:00
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
14:30
Joseph Prince
New Creation Church TV
15:00
Prayer Time
15:05
C3 Real Men
Greg French
16:00
Parable Film
The River Within
18:00
Arise
Philip Pringle
18:50
Prayer Time
18:55
Family Time
Angus Buchan
19:00
Everlasting Love
Patricia King
19:30
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
20:00
Derek Prince
20:30
Believer's Voice of Victory
Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
21:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
21:30
GOD TV Worship
22:00
All things are Possible
Samuel Patta
22:30
God is Good
23:00
Prayer Time
23:05
Desperation
Dan Perkins
Friday 29 Jul
00:00
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
01:00
Apocalypse & the End Times
Doc Marquis
01:30
Encountering Love in a Culture of Lust
Benjamin Nolot
02:30
Desperation
Dan Perkins
03:30
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
04:30
Apocalypse & the End Times
Doc Marquis
05:00
Encountering Love in a Culture of Lust
Benjamin Nolot
06:00
The Prayer Room
Live
07:00
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
07:30
Zindagi Forever
Anil Kant
08:20
Prayer Time
08:25
Family Time
Angus Buchan
08:30
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
09:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
09:30
This is Your Day
Benny Hinn
10:00
The Messenger
John & Lisa Bevere
10:30
Apocalypse & the End Times
Doc Marquis
11:00
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Jonathan Bernis
11:30
Arise
Philip Pringle
12:30
The Ramp
13:00
Hour of Salvation
David Ibiyeomie
13:30
GOD TV Worship
14:00
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
14:30
Joseph Prince
New Creation Church TV
15:00
Prayer Time
15:05
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
16:00
Explo
Mike Pilavachi
17:30
Desperation
Dan Perkins
18:20
GOD TV Worship
18:50
Prayer Time
18:55
Family Time
Angus Buchan
19:00
God Knows TV
Cindy Jacobs
19:30
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
20:00
Soul Survivor
Mike Pilavachi
20:30
Believer's Voice of Victory
Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
21:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
21:30
Prayer Time
21:35
Explo
Brian Houston
22:30
Pike's Peak
Cris Putman
23:45
Planetshakers
Saturday 30 Jul
01:15
Explo
Brian Houston
02:15
Pike's Peak
Cris Putman
03:30
Planetshakers
05:00
Explo
Brian Houston
06:00
The Prayer Room
Live
07:00
The Prayer Room
Live
09:00
Walking by Faith
Pastor Duane Vander Klok
09:30
!Audacious
Glyn Barrett
10:30
Soul Survivor
Mike Pilavachi
11:00
Explo
Brian Houston
12:00
Desperation
Dan Perkins
13:00
Planetshakers
14:30
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
15:30
Patricia King Women on the Frontlines
Katie Souza
17:25
Soul Survivor
Mike Pilavachi
17:55
Pike's Peak
Cris Putman
19:00
Planetshakers
20:30
Explo
Father Raniero Cantalamessa
21:30
Through the Eyes of a Lion
Levi Lusko
23:30
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
Sunday 31 Jul
00:30
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
01:00
Planetshakers
02:30
Explo
Father Raniero Cantalamessa
03:30
Through the Eyes of a Lion
Levi Lusko
05:30
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
06:30
The Prayer Room
Live
07:00
The Prayer Room
Live
07:30
Winning With Wisdom
Dr Nasir Siddiki
08:00
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
08:30
Cornerstone
John Hagee
09:30
In Touch
Charles Stanley
10:00
John Ankerberg Show
10:30
Derek Prince
11:00
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:30
Explo
Father Raniero Cantalamessa
12:30
Through the Eyes of a Lion
Levi Lusko
14:30
Planetshakers
16:00
Parable Film
The River Within
18:00
Everyday Answers
Joyce Meyer
18:30
Soul Survivor
Mike Pilavachi
19:00
Planetshakers
20:30
Explo
Dr Robi Sonderegger
21:30
The Pursuit Conference
Todd White
23:00
Pike's Peak
Cris Putman
Monday 01 Aug
00:05
Everyday Answers
Joyce Meyer
00:35
Planetshakers
02:05
Explo
Dr Robi Sonderegger
03:00
The Pursuit Conference
Todd White
04:30
Pike's Peak
Cris Putman
05:35
The Prayer Room
Live
07:00
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
07:30
The Prayer Room
Live
08:20
Prayer Time
08:25
Family Time
Angus Buchan
08:30
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
09:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
09:30
This is Your Day
Benny Hinn
10:00
It's Supernatural
Sid Roth
10:30
The Living Stone Church
Pastor R E Holder
11:00
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Jonathan Bernis
11:30
Soul Survivor
Mike Pilavachi
12:00
Explo
Dr Robi Sonderegger
13:00
Hour of Salvation
David Ibiyeomie
13:30
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus
Mike Bickle
14:00
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
14:30
Joseph Prince
New Creation Church TV
15:00
Prayer Time
15:05
Planetshakers
16:35
The Pursuit Conference
Todd White
18:00
Explo
Dr Robi Sonderegger
18:50
Prayer Time
18:55
Family Time
Angus Buchan
19:00
Roots & Reflections
Barry Segal
19:30
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
20:00
The Prayer Room
Live
20:30
Believer's Voice of Victory
Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
21:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
21:30
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus
Mike Bickle
22:00
Living Strong
All Peoples Church
22:30
God is Good
23:00
Prayer Time
23:05
Awakening Europe
Ben Fitzgerald

Do you want to
see more videos?

Browse our Video On Demand content by the following categories

Conference Ministry Series Theme