WATCH LIVE

Live UK Stream

Other GOD TV Channels

Programme Schedule

Wednesday 27 Jul
00:00
Apocalypse & the End Times
Doc Marquis
00:30
Everlasting Love
Patricia King
01:00
Faith Nights: Voice of the Apostles
John Arnott
02:30
Faith Nights: Passionate
Joy Hill
03:00
GOD TV Worship
03:30
Apocalypse & the End Times
Doc Marquis
04:00
Everlasting Love
Patricia King
04:30
Faith Nights: Voice of the Apostles
John Arnott
06:00
The Prayer Room
Live
07:00
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
07:30
The Prayer Room
Live
08:20
Prayer Time
08:25
Family Time
Angus Buchan
08:30
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
09:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
09:30
This is Your Day
Benny Hinn
10:00
It's Supernatural
Sid Roth
10:30
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
11:00
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Jonathan Bernis
11:30
HRock Leader Shift Conference
Joseph Garlington
13:00
Hour of Salvation
David Ibiyeomie
13:30
Apocalypse & the End Times
Doc Marquis
14:00
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
14:30
New Creation Church
Joseph Prince
15:00
Prayer Time
15:05
Dedicated Youth Conference
Wendy Perez
16:05
Faith Nights: Voice of the Apostles
John Arnott
17:35
Faith Nights: Passionate
Joy Hill
18:05
Apocalypse & the End Times
Doc Marquis
18:35
GOD TV Worship
18:50
Prayer Time
18:55
Family Time
Angus Buchan
19:00
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus
Mike Bickle
19:30
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
20:00
The Ramp
20:30
Believer's Voice of Victory
Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
21:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
21:30
Hour of Salvation
David Ibiyeomie
22:00
Prayer Time
22:05
Alpha
Parenting Children Course
23:05
C3 Real Men
Greg French
Thursday 28 Jul
00:00
Arise
Philip Pringle
01:00
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus
Mike Bickle
01:30
GOD TV Worship
02:00
C3 Real Men
Greg French
03:00
Arise
Philip Pringle
04:00
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus
Mike Bickle
04:30
GOD TV Worship
05:00
C3 Real Men
Greg French
06:00
The Prayer Room
Live
07:00
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
07:30
The Prayer Room
Live
08:20
Prayer Time
08:25
Family Time
Angus Buchan
08:30
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
09:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
09:30
This is Your Day
Benny Hinn
10:00
It's Supernatural
Sid Roth
10:30
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:00
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Jonathan Bernis
11:30
Faith Nights: Voice of the Apostles
John Arnott
13:00
Hour of Salvation
David Ibiyeomie
13:30
Everlasting Love
Patricia King
14:00
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
14:30
New Creation Church
Joseph Prince
15:00
Prayer Time
15:05
C3 Real Men
Greg French
16:00
Parable Film
The River Within
18:00
Arise
Philip Pringle
18:50
Prayer Time
18:55
Family Time
Angus Buchan
19:00
Everlasting Love
Patricia King
19:30
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
20:00
Derek Prince
20:30
Believer's Voice of Victory
Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
21:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
21:30
Prayer Time
21:35
Desperation
Dan Perkins
22:35
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
23:30
Apocalypse & the End Times
Doc Marquis
Friday 29 Jul
00:00
Encountering Love in a Culture of Lust
Benjamin Nolot
01:00
Desperation
Dan Perkins
02:00
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
03:00
Apocalypse & the End Times
Doc Marquis
03:30
Encountering Love in a Culture of Lust
Benjamin Nolot
04:30
Desperation
Dan Perkins
05:30
The Prayer Room
Live
07:00
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
07:30
The Prayer Room
Live
08:20
Prayer Time
08:25
Family Time
Angus Buchan
08:30
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
09:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
09:30
This is Your Day
Benny Hinn
10:00
The Messenger
John & Lisa Bevere
10:30
Apocalypse & the End Times
Doc Marquis
11:00
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Jonathan Bernis
11:30
Arise
Philip Pringle
12:30
The Ramp
13:00
Hour of Salvation
David Ibiyeomie
13:30
GOD TV Worship
14:00
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
14:30
New Creation Church
Joseph Prince
15:00
Prayer Time
15:05
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
16:00
Explo
Mike Pilavachi
17:30
Desperation
Dan Perkins
18:20
GOD TV Worship
18:50
Prayer Time
18:55
Family Time
Angus Buchan
19:00
God Knows TV
Cindy Jacobs
19:30
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
20:00
Soul Survivor
Mike Pilavachi
20:30
Believer's Voice of Victory
Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
21:00
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
21:30
Prayer Time
21:35
Explo
Brian Houston
22:30
Pike's Peak
Cris Putman
23:45
Planetshakers
Saturday 30 Jul
01:15
Explo
Brian Houston
02:15
Pike's Peak
Cris Putman
03:30
Planetshakers
05:00
Explo
Brian Houston
06:00
The Prayer Room
Live
07:00
The Prayer Room
Live
09:00
The Ramp
09:30
!Audacious
Glyn Barrett
10:30
Soul Survivor
Mike Pilavachi
11:00
Explo
Brian Houston
12:00
Desperation
Dan Perkins
13:00
Planetshakers
14:30
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
15:30
Patricia King Women on the Frontlines
Katie Souza
17:25
Soul Survivor
Mike Pilavachi
17:55
Pike's Peak
Cris Putman
19:00
Planetshakers
20:30
Explo
Father Raniero Cantalamessa
21:30
Through the Eyes of a Lion
Levi Lusko
23:30
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
Sunday 31 Jul
00:30
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer
01:00
Planetshakers
02:30
Explo
Father Raniero Cantalamessa
03:30
Through the Eyes of a Lion
Levi Lusko
05:30
Dedicated Youth Conference
John Gray
06:30
The Prayer Room
Live
07:00
The Prayer Room
Live
07:30
Winning With Wisdom
Dr Nasir Siddiki
08:00
Changing Your World
Creflo Dollar
08:30
Cornerstone
John Hagee
09:30
In Touch
Charles Stanley
10:00
John Ankerberg Show
10:30
Derek Prince
11:00
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:30
Explo
Father Raniero Cantalamessa
12:30
Through the Eyes of a Lion
Levi Lusko
14:30
Planetshakers
16:00
Parable Film
The River Within
18:00
Everyday Answers
Joyce Meyer
18:30
Soul Survivor
Mike Pilavachi
19:00
Planetshakers
20:30
Explo
Dr Robi Sonderegger
21:30
The Pursuit Conference
Todd White
23:00
Pike's Peak
Cris Putman

Do you want to
see more videos?

Browse our Video On Demand content by the following categories

Conference Ministry Series Theme